TopHard VALORANT Invitacional | ||
---|---|---|
Tournament Information | ||
Organizer | TopHard Esports | |
Location & Dates | ||
Region | Latin America | |
Event Type | Online | |
Start Date | 2020-05-26 | |
End Date | 2020-06-07 | |
Broadcast | ||
Streams | Twitch Full List | |
Schedule | Spoiler-Free Schedule Calendar Export | |
Social Media & Links | ||
Overview[]
Format[]
- Twelve teams participate
- 8 pro-Teams are invited
- 4 teams are from the community
Maps[]
Prize Pool[]
Place | Team |
---|---|
1 | Nocturns Gaming |
2 | Arctic Mexico |
3 | ACE1 |
4 | TopHard Esports |
Show Additional Placements | |
5-6 | Undead Gaming |
Azules Esports | |
7-8 | Timbers Esports |
INFINITY | |
9-12 | Serena Five |
Coscu Army | |
Ethernum Esports | |
7H Gaming | |
Hide Additional Placements |
Participants[]
Community
7H Gaming |
---|
|
DARCK |
Geo |
Gots |
JADE |
Shiilango |
Coscu Army |
---|
|
Agressive |
Baolooh |
Buzzy |
Techno |
Zeff |
Serena Five |
---|
|
Aramis |
Glitch |
Robtoxx |
Windir |
ZGH |
Invited
Azules Esports |
---|
|
D1E |
feLiZnOJkE |
NagZ |
raizen |
WKN |
Ethernum Esports |
---|
|
DexiV |
Harzeck |
Pipelokillo |
Theos |
TwoPotz |
|
Danielesflo |
Hattrick |
MarlonG9 |
Ondeflor |
Platinum |
Pulpa |
Results[]
Round 1
Winners' Bracket
ARC.MX
1
UND
1
INF
0
TH
1
Losers' Bracket
INF
1
Round 2
ARC.MX
1
UND
0
TH
1
INF
0
Round 3
ARC.MX
2
TH
1
Grand Final
ARC.MX
0
Schedule[]
[showhide] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 26 May - Wed 27 MayTue 26 May - Wed 27 MayWed 27 May - Thu 28 May2020,5,26,17,00 - 2020,5,27,20,00 | |||||
Tue 2020-05-26 | |||||
Tue 2020-05-26 | |||||
Wed 2020-05-27 | |||||
2020,5,26,17,00 | |||||
NOC | 0 | 1 | 2020,5,26,17,0010:0019:0002:00 | ARC.MX | |
2020,5,26,18,00 | |||||
TIMBERS | 0 | 1 | 2020,5,26,18,0011:0020:0003:00 | UND | |
2020,5,26,19,00 | |||||
AZU | 1 | 0 | 2020,5,26,19,0012:0021:0004:00 | ETN | |
2020,5,26,20,00 | |||||
INF | 0 | 1 | 2020,5,26,20,0013:0022:0005:00 | TH | |
Wed 2020-05-27 | |||||
Wed 2020-05-27 | |||||
Thu 2020-05-28 | |||||
2020,5,27,17,00 | |||||
S5 | 0 | 1 | 2020,5,27,17,0010:0019:0002:00 | NOC | |
2020,5,27,18,00 | |||||
CA | 0 | 1 | 2020,5,27,18,0011:0020:0003:00 | TIMBERS | |
2020,5,27,19,00 | |||||
A1 | 1 | 0 | 2020,5,27,19,0012:0021:0004:00 | ETN | |
2020,5,27,20,00 | |||||
7H | 0 | 1 | 2020,5,27,20,0013:0022:0005:00 | INF |
[showhide] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4 JunThu 4 JunFri 5 Jun2020,6,04,17,00 - 2020,6,04,20,00 | |||||
Thu 2020-06-04 | |||||
Thu 2020-06-04 | |||||
Fri 2020-06-05 | |||||
2020,6,04,17,00 | |||||
ARC.MX | 1 | 0 | 2020,6,04,17,0010:0019:0002:00 | UND | |
2020,6,04,18,00 | |||||
AZU | 0 | 1 | 2020,6,04,18,0011:0020:0003:00 | TH | |
2020,6,04,19,00 | |||||
NOC | 1 | 0 | 2020,6,04,19,0012:0021:0004:00 | TIMBERS | |
2020,6,04,20,00 | |||||
A1 | 1 | 0 | 2020,6,04,20,0013:0022:0005:00 | INF |
[showhide] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5 JunFri 5 JunSat 6 Jun2020,6,05,17,00 - 2020,6,05,20,00 | |||||
Fri 2020-06-05 | |||||
Fri 2020-06-05 | |||||
Sat 2020-06-06 | |||||
2020,6,05,17,00 | |||||
ARC.MX | 2 | 1 | 2020,6,05,17,0010:0019:0002:00 | TH | |
2020,6,05,20,00 | |||||
NOC | 2 | 0 | 2020,6,05,20,0013:0022:0005:00 | A1 |
[showhide] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7 JunSun 7 JunMon 8 Jun2020,6,07,21,00 - 2020,6,07,21,00 | |||||
Sun 2020-06-07 | |||||
Sun 2020-06-07 | |||||
Mon 2020-06-08 | |||||
2020,6,07,21,00 | |||||
ARC.MX | 0 | 3 | 2020,6,07,21,0014:0023:0006:00 | NOC |